Pricing

Product
Postage Type
1 - 1
2 - 2
3 - 9
10+
Door HangersSend back103897969
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Happy LetterFirst Class1.811.20290.87630.85910.82120.7756
Standard1.79550.88790.69810.67910.64120.5956
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Jumbo 4/4 PostcardFirst Class1.80681.24050.87370.75510.73890.6742
Standard1.80680.89090.62750.54230.53060.4842
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Large 4/4 PostcardFirst Class1.27890.8780.61840.51540.48480.4581
1 - Real Estate Investor LPFirst Class1.27890.8780.61840.51540.48480.4581
2 - Real Estate Agent LPFirst Class1.27890.8780.61840.51540.48480.4581
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Large Text PostcardFirst Class1.25290.86020.60590.50490.4750.4488
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Naked LettersFirst Class1.7060.99940.82130.80340.76780.7251
Standard1.70260.81940.64130.62340.58780.5451
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Pastel LettersFirst Class1.87351.11670.91310.89270.8520.8031
Standard1.87350.93670.73310.71270.6720.6231
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 9999
10000 - 24999
25000+
Patriot LetterFirst Class1.8241.08740.88980.8740.835250.7886
Standard1.8240.90740.71340.6940.65520.6086
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
PixList MailersFirst Class1.72941.02240.84260.82460.78860.7454
Standard1.72940.84240.66260.64460.60860.5654
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
PixList PostcardFirst Class1.21560.82770.5830.48580.4570.4319
small agent plFirst Class1.21560.82770.5830.48580.4570.4319
small investor plFirst Class1.21560.82770.5830.48580.4570.4319
Product
Postage Type
20 - 99
100 - 249
250 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000+
Real Estate Broker - Small 4/4 PCFirst Class3.25252.35251.39250.49250.42250.4225
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Small 4/4 PostcardFirst Class1.20560.82770.5830.48580.4570.4319
1 - Investor PostcardsFirst Class1.21560.82770.5830.48580.4570.4319
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Small Text PostcardFirst Class1.19260.81880.57670.48060.45210.4272
small agent text postcardsFirst Class1.19260.81880.57670.48060.45210.4247
small investor text postcardFirst Class1.19260.81880.57670.48060.45210.4275
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Thrifty LettersFirst Class1.81991.07990.88430.86470.82560.7786
Standard1.81990.89990.70430.68470.64560.5986
Product
Postage Type
40 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Typed LettersFirst Class1.76131.03690.85280.83410.79670.7518
Standard1.761320.85960.67280.65410.61670.5718
Typed Letters - AgentsFirst Class1.76131.03960.85280.83410.79670
Standard1.76130.85690.67280.65410.61670.5718
Typed Letters Investor First Class1.76131.03690.85280.83410.79670.7518
Standard1.76130.85960.67280.65410.61670.5718
Product
Postage Type
20 - 99
100 - 249
250 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000+
Urgent LetterFirst Class4.75253.80251.74251.33251.25251.1825
Standard4.75253.80251.64251.14251.09251.0325
Product
Postage Type
90 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Yellow LettersFirst Class1.971.14660.9280.91220.86920.823
Standard1.9170.96660.7480.73120.68920.643
agent yellow lettersFirst Class1.9171.14660.9280.91120.86920.823
Standard1.9170.96660.7480.73120.68920.643
Investor yellow lettersFirst Class1.9171.14660.9280.91120.86920.823
Standard1.9170.96660.7480.73120.68920.643
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Zip LettersFirst Class1.81911.07930.88380.86430.82520.7782
Standard1.81910.89930.70380.684364520.5982
Product
Postage Type
20 - 99
100 - 249
250 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000+
PixList Mailer With EnvelopeFirst Class4.25253.75251.69250.83250.79250.7225
Standard4.25253.75251.39250.67250.62250.5625
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000 - 24999
25000+
2 - Agent PostcardsFirst Class1.21560.82770.5830.48580.4570.4319
Product
Postage Type
20 - 549
550 - 249
250 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000+
AccountingFirst Class3.25252.35251.39250.49250.46250.4225
Product
Postage Type
20 - 99
100 - 249
250 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000+
Carpet CleaningFirst Class3.25253.35251.39250.49250.46250.4225
Holiday PostcardsFirst Class3.252521.39250.49250.42250.4225
InsuranceFirst Class3.25252.35251.39250.49250.46250.4225
ReminderFirst Class3.25252.35251.39250.81250.46250.4225
Tree ServiceFirst Class3.25252.35251.39250.49250.46250.4225
Veterinary First Class3.25252.35251.69250.49250.46250.4225
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Lot LetterFirst Class1.74281.03160.84990.83160.79520.7515
Standard1.74280.84160.66980.65160.61520.5715
Multi FamilyFirst Class1.4281.03160.84990.83160.79520.7515
Standard1.74280.84160.66980.65150.61520.57156