Pricing

Product
Postage Type
1 - 1
2 - 2
3 - 9
10+
Door HangersSend back103897969
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Happy LetterFirst Class1.78051.05290.86310.84410.80620.7606
Standard1.78050.87290.68310.66410.62620.5806
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Jumbo 4/4 PostcardFirst Class1.73981.19450.84130.72710.71150.6492
Standard1.73980.84490.59510.51430.50320.4592
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Large 4/4 PostcardFirst Class1.21190.8320.5860.48840.45940.4341
1 - Real Estate Investor LPFirst Class1.21190.8320.5860.48840.45940.4341
2 - Real Estate Agent LPFirst Class1.21190.8320.5860.48840.45940.4341
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Large Text PostcardFirst Class1.18590.81420.57350.47790.44960.4248
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Naked LettersFirst Class1.66910.97640.80330.78590.75130.7098
Standard1.66910.79640.62330.60590.57130.5298
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Pastel LettersFirst Class1.841.09370.89510.87520.83550.7878
Standard1.840.91370.71510.69520.65550.6078
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 9999
10000 - 24999
25000+
Patriot LetterFirst Class1.8091.07240.87840.8590.82020.7736
Standard1.8090.89240.69840.6790.64020.5936
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
PixList MailersFirst Class1.71441.00740.82760.80960.77360.7304
Standard1.71440.82740.64760.62960.59360.5504
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
PixList PostcardFirst Class1.14860.78170.55060.45880.43160.4079
small agent plFirst Class1.14860.78170.55060.45880.43160.4079
small investor plFirst Class1.14860.78170.55060.45880.43160.4079
Product
Postage Type
20 - 99
100 - 249
250 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000+
Real Estate Broker - Small 4/4 PCFirst Class3.25252.35251.39250.49250.42250.4225
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Small 4/4 PostcardFirst Class1.13860.78170.55060.45880.43160.4079
1 - Investor PostcardsFirst Class1.13860.78170.55060.45880.43160.4079
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Small Text PostcardFirst Class1.12560.77280.54430.45360.42670.4032
small agent text postcardsFirst Class1.12560.77280.54430.45360.42670.4032
small investor text postcardFirst Class1.12560.77280.54430.45360.42670.44032
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Thrifty LettersFirst Class1.79641.05070.87210.85420.81850.7756
Standard1.78641.05690.86630.84720.80910.7633
Product
Postage Type
75 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Typed LettersFirst Class1.72781.01660.83490.81660.78020.7365
Standard1.72780.83660.65480.63660.60020.5565
Typed Letters - AgentsFirst Class1.72781.01660.83480.81660.78020.7365
Standard1.72780.83660.65480.63660.60020.5565
Typed Letters Investor First Class1.72781.01660.83490.81660.78020.7365
Standard1.72780.83660.65480.63660.60020.5565
Product
Postage Type
20 - 99
100 - 249
250 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000+
Urgent LetterFirst Class4.75253.80251.74251.33251.25251.1825
Standard4.75253.80251.64251.14251.09251.0325
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Yellow LettersFirst Class1.88351.12360.91020.89380.85280.8077
Standard1.88350.94360.73020.71380.67250.6277
agent yellow lettersFirst Class1.88351.12360.91020.89380.85280.8077
Standard1.88350.94360.73020.71380.67280.6277
Investor yellow lettersFirst Class1.88351.12360.91020.89380.85280.8077
Standard1.88350.94360.73020.71380.67280.6277
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Zip LettersFirst Class1.81911.07930.88380.86430.82520.7782
Standard1.81910.89930.70380.684364520.5982
Product
Postage Type
20 - 99
100 - 249
250 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000+
PixList Mailer With EnvelopeFirst Class4.25253.75251.69250.83250.79250.7225
Standard4.25253.75251.39250.67250.62250.5625
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000 - 24999
25000+
2 - Agent PostcardsFirst Class1.14860.78170.55060.45880.43160.4079
Product
Postage Type
20 - 549
550 - 249
250 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000+
AccountingFirst Class3.25252.35251.39250.49250.46250.4225
Product
Postage Type
20 - 99
100 - 249
250 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000+
Carpet CleaningFirst Class3.25253.35251.39250.49250.46250.4225
Holiday PostcardsFirst Class3.252521.39250.49250.42250.4225
InsuranceFirst Class3.25252.35251.39250.49250.46250.4225
ReminderFirst Class3.25252.35251.39250.81250.46250.4225
Tree ServiceFirst Class3.25252.35251.39250.49250.46250.4225
Veterinary First Class3.25252.35251.69250.49250.46250.4225
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Lot LetterFirst Class1.73780.96040.79060.77360.73960.6988
Standard1.73780.7810.6120.5950.5610.52
Multi FamilyFirst Class1.72781.10660.83480.81660.78020.7365
Standard1.72780.83660.65480.63660.60020.5565