Pricing

Product
Postage Type
1 - 1
2 - 2
3 - 9
10+
Door HangersSend back103897969
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Happy LetterFirst Class1.8541.11590.92110.90160.86270.8159
Standard1.79790.92590.73110.71160.67270.6259
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Jumbo 4/4 PostcardFirst Class1.85681.29050.92370.80510.78890.7242
Standard1.84680.93090.66750.58230.57060.5342
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Large 4/4 PostcardFirst Class1.32890.9280.66840.56540.53480.5081
1 - Real Estate Investor LPFirst Class1.32890.9280.66840.56540.53480.5081
2 - Real Estate Agent LPFirst Class1.33890.9280.66840.56540.53480.5081
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Large Text PostcardFirst Class1.30290.91020.65590.55490.5350.5088
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Naked LettersFirst Class1.74261.03940.86130.84340.80780.7651
Standard1.74260.84940.67130.65340.61780.5751
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Pastel LettersFirst Class1.91351.15670.95310.94270.8920.8431
Standard1.91350.96670.76310.74270.7020.6531
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 9999
10000 - 24999
25000+
Patriot LetterFirst Class1.8241.08740.88980.8740.835250.7886
Standard1.8240.90740.71340.6940.65520.6086
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
PixList MailersFirst Class1.76941.06240.88260.86460.82860.7854
Standard1.75940.87240.69260.67460.63860.5954
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
PixList PostcardFirst Class1.26560.87770.6330.53580.5070.4819
small agent plFirst Class1.26560.87770.6330.53580.5070.4819
small investor plFirst Class1.26560.87770.6330.53580.5070.4819
Product
Postage Type
20 - 99
100 - 249
250 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000+
Real Estate Broker - Small 4/4 PCFirst Class1.26660.87770.6330.53580.5070.4819
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Small 4/4 PostcardFirst Class1.26660.87770.6330.53580.5070.4819
1 - Investor PostcardsFirst Class1.26560.87770.6330.53580.5070.4819
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Small Text PostcardFirst Class1.24260.86880.62670.53060.50210.4772
small agent text postcardsFirst Class1.24260.86880.62670.53060.50210.4747
small investor text postcardFirst Class1.24260.86880.62670.53060.50210.4775
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Thrifty LettersFirst Class1.85991.11990.92430.960470.86560.8186
Standard1.85990.93990.74430.72470.68560.6386
Product
Postage Type
40 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Typed LettersFirst Class1.80131.07690.89280.87410.83670.7918
Standard1.801320.88960.70280.68410.64670.6018
Typed Letters - AgentsFirst Class1.80131.07960.89280.87410.83670.7918
Standard1.79130.88690.70280.68410.64670.6018
Typed Letters Investor First Class1.80131.07690.89280.87410.83670.7598
Standard1.79130.88960.70280.68410.64670.6018
Product
Postage Type
20 - 99
100 - 249
250 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000+
Urgent LetterFirst Class4.75253.80251.74251.33251.25251.1825
Standard4.75253.80251.64251.14251.09251.0325
Product
Postage Type
90 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Yellow LettersFirst Class1.9571.18660.9680.95220.90920.863
Standard1.9570.99660.7880.77120.72920.683
agent yellow lettersFirst Class1.9571.18660.9680.95120.90920.863
Standard1.9570.99660.7880.77120.72920.683
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Zip LettersFirst Class1.81911.07930.88380.86430.82520.7782
Standard1.81910.89930.70380.684364520.5982
Product
Postage Type
80 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Investor yellow lettersFirst Class1.9571.18660.9680.95120.90920.863
Standard1.9570.99660.7880.77120.72920.683
Product
Postage Type
20 - 99
100 - 249
250 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000+
PixList Mailer With EnvelopeFirst Class4.25253.75251.69250.83250.79250.7225
Standard4.25253.75251.39250.67250.62250.5625
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000 - 24999
25000+
2 - Agent PostcardsFirst Class1.26560.87770.6330.53580.5070.4819
Product
Postage Type
20 - 549
550 - 249
250 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000+
AccountingFirst Class3.25252.35251.39250.49250.46250.4225
Product
Postage Type
20 - 99
100 - 249
250 - 549
550 - 2499
2500 - 9999
10000+
Carpet CleaningFirst Class3.25253.35251.39250.49250.46250.4225
Holiday PostcardsFirst Class3.252521.39250.49250.42250.4225
InsuranceFirst Class3.25252.35251.39250.49250.46250.4225
ReminderFirst Class3.25252.35251.39250.81250.46250.4225
Tree ServiceFirst Class3.25252.35251.39250.49250.46250.4225
Veterinary First Class3.25252.35251.69250.49250.46250.4225
Product
Postage Type
100 - 200
201 - 549
550 - 2500
2501 - 10000
10001 - 24999
25000+
Lot LetterFirst Class1.80131.07960.89280.87410.83670.7918
Standard1.80130.89960.71280.69410.65670.6118
Multi FamilyFirst Class1.80131.07960.89280.87410.83670.7918
Standard1.74280.84160.66980.65150.61520.57156